Stephanie (timberlakeluvr9) wrote,
Stephanie
timberlakeluvr9

  • Mood:
  • Music:

*Help the PaPeR AnGeLs everywhere*

LeT iT sNoW! LeT iT sNoW! LeT iT sNoW! [but go away tomarrow]

today i went to go see *shark Tale* at the ford -tel with sarah and kendal. it was fun.

i*m going sledding later tonight. gimme a call if you wanna come. [that means elissa and nadine...we've been planning this thing for weeks! lol]

YOUR PORN STAR NAME: (NAME OF FIRST PET + STREET YOU GREW UP ON):
"Mosie Wilson or Moehair Wilson" mosie was our nickname for mosie

YOUR MOVIE STAR NAME: (NAME OF YOUR FAVORITE SNACK FOOD + GRANDFATHERS FIRST NAME):
"Quarterback Crunch Donald or Quarterback Crunch Llyod" depends on which grandfather

YOUR FASHION DESIGNER NAME: (FIRST WORD YOU SEE ON YOUR LEFT + FAVORITE RESTAURANT):
"Michigan Rio Bravo"

EXOTIC FOREIGNER ALIAS: (Favorite Spice or Herb + Foreign Vacation Spot):
"Cinnamon Bahamas"

SOCIALITE ALIAS: (Silliest Childhood Nickname + Town where you grew up):
"Steferly Dearborn"

"FLY GIRL" ALIAS (a la J. Lo): (First Initial + First Two or Three Letters of your Last Name):
"S. Jo"

ICON ALIAS: (Something Sweet Within Sight + Any Liquid in Kitchen):
"Candycane Milk"

DETECTIVE ALIAS: (Favorite Baby Animal + Where You Went/Go to High School):
"Piglet Dearborn"

BARFLY ALIAS: (Last Snack Food You Ate + Alcoholic Drink):
"Cookie Martini"

SOAP OPERA ALIAS: (Middle Name + Street Where You First Lived):
"Ann Wilson"

ROCK STAR ALIAS: (Favorite Candy + Last Name Of Favorite Singer):
"Starburst Hilton" i don't really have a favorite singer

YOUR JEDI NAME: (First 2-3 letters of your first name + First 2-3 letters of your last name + First 2-3 letters of your mother's maiden name + First 2-3 letters of your birthplace):
"Stejorthedea".



I TALKED TO MORGAN TODAY:

LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: hey stephanie!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: its morgan.

handsinthapocket: hey!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i got your letter..thankyouthankyouthankyou
handsinthapocket: what's up?
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i sent you something too.
handsinthapocket: no problem
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: nothing too much.
handsinthapocket: HAPPY BELATED B-DAY
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: your SO gorgeous!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: thanks<3
handsinthapocket: aw, thanks!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i have pics. if you want?
handsinthapocket: sure
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23 wants to directly connect.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23 is now directly connected.
handsinthapocket: how was your b-day?fun?
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23:
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23:
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23:
handsinthapocket: aw...morgan
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23:
handsinthapocket: you're so beautiful
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: no you are!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: your gorgeous steph.
handsinthapocket: no u are
handsinthapocket: i absolutely love your hair
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: thanks<3!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i dyed it dark awhile ago.
handsinthapocket: it's a lot darker than it use to be
handsinthapocket: yeah
handsinthapocket: i haven't talked to you in like...so long
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23:
handsinthapocket: aw..morgan
handsinthapocket: how's cheerleading?
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: its wonderful :-)
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: im in rounds 1, 2, 3.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: im sorry things arent going so well for your cheer!
handsinthapocket: yeah...well it's ok. i just don't have many friends on cheerleading b/c a lot of the girls are sophmores, and i didn't cheer football season, so all the girls on the squad are already friends
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: yeah, i understand.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i only tryed out for freshmen.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i wanted to stay with everyone and my coach from football.
handsinthapocket: yeah...i would do that too...but we don't have a freshman basketball cheer squad [which i don't understand why]
handsinthapocket: so i got thrown in JV
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: thats retardedf.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i wish we versed you in competition!
handsinthapocket: that would be pretty sweet
handsinthapocket: what competions are you guys doing?
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: we have to hang out!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: our first one is novi.
handsinthapocket: oh...
handsinthapocket: yeah..for sure
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: how tall are you?>
handsinthapocket: urm..5-7
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: im 5'6 and a half.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: your not going to be sooo much taller than me now :-)
handsinthapocket: i'm the shortest in my family [can you believe it?] my little sister who's in 7th grade is already 5-9!
handsinthapocket: lol
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: omg!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: lol.
handsinthapocket: oh man morgan! yoiu're getting pretty darn tall1
handsinthapocket: lol
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: yeah i am. :-).
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: growing now too.
handsinthapocket: yeah
handsinthapocket: i'm stuck at 5-7
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: i used to be short
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: one of my friends is stuck at 4;9!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: 4'9.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: ahh
handsinthapocket: aww...
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: lol i know.

LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: but hey i gtg.
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: ill talk to you later!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: <3 love you steph!
LiLcRaZyBiABiA23: :-*
handsinthapocket: ttyl lylas <3 adios





luvV you,
[x]stephcha[x]
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments